Staff Directory

Name
Email Address Ext.
Principal:  
Robyn Spear [email protected] 5360 
Assistant Principal:    
Natalie Hrynko [email protected]
5361
Secretary:
Becky Sinapius  [email protected] 5370
Clerk:  
Karen Martz [email protected] 5371
Grade 2:
Candace Ferrandino [email protected] 4154
Liz Houseman [email protected] 4160
Kimberly Iero [email protected] 4158
Denise Krisiewicz
[email protected]
4161
Morgan Feher [email protected]
4159
Alex Reichl [email protected] 4156
Grade 3:
Abby Gould [email protected]  4157
Dina Grasso (LTS) [email protected] 4155
Stephanie Mossip (LTS) [email protected] 4153
Sheila McCluskey [email protected] 4111
Karen Moore
[email protected]
4150
Megan Zandi
[email protected]
4152
Grade 4:
Christine Andrew [email protected] 4255
Jenelle Gaffney [email protected] 4211
Bailey Quinn (LTS) [email protected] 4257
Steffanee Murphy [email protected] 4250
Sydney Kurtz (LTS) [email protected]  4256
Nicole Wible [email protected] 4252
Grade 5:
Jennifer Adams [email protected] 4259
Vicki Auker [email protected]  4260
Matthew Cummins [email protected] 4261
Paula Reichert [email protected] 4230
Ibrahim Rios
[email protected]
4280
Alyse Woolf
[email protected]
4258
Special Education:
Kelsey D'Annibale (LS)
[email protected]
4254
Ashling Frain (LS)
[email protected]
4254
Kimberly Mattson (LS) [email protected] 4524
Amanda Clinton (Autistic Support) [email protected]
4151
Michelle Sinnamon (Autistic Support)
[email protected]
4251
Heather Wickersham (Autistic Support) [email protected] 4251
     
Carena Wright (Emotional Support) [email protected] 4228
Lauren Figueroa (Emotional Support) [email protected] 4253
Art:
Christa Amos [email protected] 4280
STEM:
 
Mark Neff [email protected] 4578
Librarian:
Tracey Melcher [email protected] 4290
Jessica Wheelan (aide)

[email protected] 

5374 or 4290
Music:  
Peter Garcia  [email protected]  4181
Heather Moll [email protected] 4180
Stephanie Rue [email protected] 4180
Physical Education:
Eric Burnett
[email protected]
4017
Ariel Greco [email protected] 4017
John Tornetta [email protected] 4017
ELD:
Molly Beyer [email protected] 4166
Instructional Support:
Matthew Grzeskowiak [email protected] 5368
Enrichment:
Emily Kerins [email protected] 4565
4266
Guidance Counselor:
Carolyn Ronayne [email protected] 5372
Julie Spinozzi (LTS) [email protected]  5372
Applied Behavior Specialist:
Nicole McKay mckayn@pasd.com 4228
School Nurse:
Suzanne Jastrem R.N. [email protected] 5366
Amy Becker [email protected] 5367
Reading Specialist:
Beth Hargrove [email protected] 5381
Speech:
Taylor Ward [email protected] 5379
Psychologist:
Dr. Sue Clements [email protected] 5465
Instructional Aide:  
Noelle Bowman
[email protected]
 
Sarah Cervino
[email protected]
 
Eva DiGirolomo [email protected]  
Rebekah Engle [email protected]  
Mathew Gill [email protected]
Gina Grasso [email protected]
Janice Guenot [email protected]  
Heather Hopwood [email protected]  
Jill Silawecki [email protected]  
Jamie Mihoch [email protected]  
Kathy Powell [email protected]  
Marianne Cobaugh  cobaughm@pasd.com
 
Simone Romance [email protected]  
Jen Shaw [email protected]  
Karen Wielange [email protected]  
Morgan Wienckowski [email protected]  
Occupational Therapist:
 
Katie Swan [email protected]  4511
Physical Therapist:  
Patty Gibson [email protected]  4151
Cafeteria/Recess Aide:  
Melody Myers [email protected]
Carol Woloszyn [email protected]  
Custodian:
Trish Kinzel (day) [email protected]  

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.